Amazing Trailsö 2015-06-21 10:44
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
21 km Herrar (74)
PlNamnKlubbText3Tid
1Michele AlmajoHammarby IF1:23:58
2Rasmus RegnstrandAddnature1:27:44
3Henrik Attorps1:28:01
4Simon BörjessonAddnature1:31:59
5Mikael Billfors GustavssonTäby Träningsverk1:32:06
6Lars HjulströmTeam Rockrunners1:32:48
7Jakob BergstrandTeam bergstrand/ Enebybergs if1:35:01
8Jonatan Torshall SvenssonAddnature1:35:29
9Johan FalkenbergBjäre Traithlon1:35:32
10Erik Lind1:35:34
11Rasmus JärvinenLag 11:36:33
12Philip LiljerothSkånes Gaseller1:38:55
13Mats ÅbergTeam Nordic Trail1:39:49
14Magnus LagesonTeam Arctic1:40:08
15Christoffer StrandhTeam Nordic Trail1:42:11
16Lars BarnekowTa Kontrollen ABTa Kontrollen lag 21:42:31
17Tobias RöstlundSträcklöpet1:43:26
18Jonas Ahlman1:43:31
19Mattias CarlssonÅlsten RS1:43:38
20Mathias TeljstedtNannyakuten1:44:16
21Patrik OremanLag 11:44:25
22Dan Loftén1:44:43
23David BustosBagarmossen1:45:06
24Niklas HalvarssonTeam Brüna VTeam Brüna V1:47:09
25Robert Pantzare1:47:49
26Robert de la MotteÅlsten RS1:49:02
27Ulf Hedberg1:49:14
28Fredrik Hansson1:49:18
29Mikael HedmanTa Kontrollen ABTa Kontrollen lag 21:49:26
30Jonnie NilssonKolmårdenKolmården-Lövånger 31:49:35
31Petter BeckmanTeam Zátopek1:49:56
32Jonathan BuchtAcando1:50:38
33Rickard HellmanTa Kontrollen ABTa Kontrollen lag 21:51:03
34Joakim Thornéus1:51:14
35Jonatan LarsenPuppy TS1:51:49
36Christoph DuckartStockholm City TriathlonTeam Zátopek1:52:45
37Anton TorsholmKlätterservice simplifies trai1:53:59
38Fredrik HultgrenCommalag Comma1:54:02
39Ted SvenssonAstraZeneca IF1:54:24
40Mikael Rödin1:54:33
41Henrik KrookTeam Medivir Trail1:54:47
42Philip GelinFyra nyanser av blon1:55:32
43Andreas DitsTeam Zátopek1:55:33
44Fredrik NormarkLövångerKolmården-Lövånger 31:56:16
45Jens KärrmanIFK Mariefrd1:56:35
46Henrik EkbladAmatörförenings CK1:57:20
47Uwe KoppNacka1:57:26
48Klas BerggrenAddnature1:57:39
49Calle RingborgAddnature1:57:57
50Fredrik Hammarsten1:58:09
51Patrik HernwallteamMalin <31:58:20
52Timmy StålnackeFulltvrid racing1:59:39
53Lukas LovénIF Linnéa2:00:12
54Christian GrahnKolmårdenKolmården-Lövånger 32:00:18
55Per Lundgren2:00:52
56Roger Björkbacka2:01:42
57Johan BojestigMariefred2:02:00
58Peter LindLonesome runners2:03:00
59Joakim GrassmannNykvarn2:03:36
60Oscar BeldaTeam Medivir Trail2:03:48
61Johan BerggrenFyra nyanser av blon2:04:23
62Mikael Miglis2:08:11
63Johan AnderssonTa Kontrollen ABTa Kontrollen lag 22:09:32
64Johan Johansson2:09:55
65Hans JohanssonSödertälje Nykvarn Orientering2:11:23
66Martin Ågren2:13:33
67Tobias Bjöörn2:13:34
68Fredrik PetterssonFP Kakel & Bygg AB2:15:09
69Mikael Hessel2:16:26
70Peter FischerÖrby Runners2:21:03
71Jonas Bonnevier2:27:30
72Per-Anders ArvidssonMTB Täby2:32:45
 
Freddie KarlssonTeam Brüna VTeam Brüna VEj godk.
Konstantin GabrielssonFredrikshofs IF CKEj godk.
 
 
 
21 km Damer (25)
PlNamnKlubbText3Tid
1Isabelle Öblom1:40:33
2Malin Gibrand1:43:44
3Annika KvistÅlsten RS1:55:51
4Amanda MannervikAddnature1:56:53
5Elin AdelmarRädda Barnen1:59:35
6Ylva KvammeIF Linnéa2:02:47
7Marianne WalshCarpe Adventures2:04:27
8Julia LahtiFyra nyanser av blon2:05:13
9Agnes Maripuu2:09:54
10Maria Argentea2:11:42
11Linda HaglundStockholm2:11:46
12Lisa NorénEnebybergs IFSnygga Snabba Enebyb2:11:49
13Hanna WallénBelarus2:13:23
14Lotta PerssonFP Kakel & Bygg AB2:15:51
15Hanna ThåströmTeam Zátopek2:15:53
16Lisa EnglundAddnature2:21:22
17Sara Öhman2:22:18
18Helene Netsgård2:28:55
19Åsa SedholmTa Kontrollen ABTa Kontrollen lag 12:39:29
20Isabel OlssonTa Kontrollen ABTa Kontrollen lag 12:39:30
21Emma CajanderTa Kontrollen ABTa Kontrollen lag 12:39:32
22Åsa RosénTa Kontrollen ABTa Kontrollen lag 12:39:33
23åsa stenmarckLonesome runners2:42:19
 
Anne BrolénSPIF TriathlonEj godk.
Louise StaffasEj godk.
 
 
 
10,5 km Herrar (65)
PlNamnKlubbText3Tid
1Jonas LeanderssonEnhörna IF44:43
2Henrik HagwallHästhagenHagwall53:14
3Staffan HolmgrenLag NordLag Nord56:31
4Stefan Granström58:34
5Viktor WallströmBicacleta Extreme Running Club58:49
6Mattias PetterssonScania59:16
7Jakob SkottHagwall1:00:05
8Fredrik E. Johansson1:00:34
9Jason CarterTeam GMF1:00:38
10Anders KungsLekands HSS1:01:01
11Markel AhleniusLag NordLag Nord1:01:11
12Florent LebretonPassion and Performance1:02:23
13Daniel KimBicacleta Extreme Running Club1:03:02
14Christofer MoriczÅkersberga1:03:12
15Jonas HemströmLonesome runners1:03:14
16Magnus KarlssonCentrum OK1:04:08
17Oskar Segerfelt1:05:34
18Thomas TeglundTeam TegSon1:05:43
19Alex Widholm1:06:09
20Fredrik WahlbergBluesBrothers1:06:28
21David Fredlund1:06:31
22Tobias Nordqvist1:07:16
23Peter svedefeltVästerhaninge1:08:53
24Johan HellbergJulBustfromHell1:08:54
25Johan Dockberg1:09:30
26Erik Norland1:09:33
27David Rydin1:09:34
28Ulme Wennberg1:09:37
29Lasse AppelbergBiondis Boys1:09:42
30Simon ErikssonAddnature1:09:45
31Andreas MycklebustJulBustfromHell1:09:50
32Francis X1:10:20
33Karl KarlströmAddnature1:10:26
34Per-Olof HallbergGästrike återvinnareÅtervinnarna1:10:35
35Linus SchånbergAddnature1:10:37
36Mårten HasselbomSaltå kvarn1:11:01
37Andreas LingersGästrike återvinnareÅtervinnarna1:11:22
38Grégory Dujardin1:11:49
39Håkan Ohlgren1:11:51
40Fredrik BjörklundMira Network1:12:39
41Martin ÖsterMira Network AB1:12:40
42Andreas Johansson1:13:06
43Mats WallinNike run club1:14:15
44Johan SvenssonBluesBrothers1:14:39
45Philip OhlssonCommalag Comma1:14:58
46Andreas HörnfeldtÅlsten RS1:15:03
47Peter ÖgrenTyresö FK1:15:43
48Niklas AnderssonNacka1:16:19
49Anton HällströmAddnature1:16:26
50Carl CarnebroKroppslyftet1:16:48
51Anders Braathen1:17:04
52Magnus AaseKlätterservice simplifies trai1:17:57
53Conny GranqvistPendlarsvetto1:19:44
54Dean DerbyshireTeam Medivir Trail1:20:18
55Karsten AhlbergKungsholmen1:20:45
56Mikael RautilaRunacademy IF1:22:16
57Soma Catomeris1:22:40
58Martin LibergMåste jag?1:24:02
59Torbjörn LarssonTeam Medivir Trail1:25:14
60Peter GröndahlLag NordLag Nord1:25:26
61Fredrik UllbergTeam Medivir Trail1:27:11
62Peter Hansson1:30:40
63Sebastian EyreAddnature1:31:04
64Karl-König KönigssonChronologic1:33:57
 
Alexander ChepelinEdinburgh UniversityEj godk.
 
 
 
10,5 km Damer (62)
PlNamnKlubbText3Tid
1Irina NybergHellasgården1:00:31
2Fanny AhlforsPwC1:00:36
3Sunna JonsdotterLinjon1:03:08
4Karolina PehrssonGästrike återvinnareÅtervinnarna1:06:23
5Mikaela Holmberg1:07:03
6Sara Herza1:07:42
7Johanna Olsson1:08:57
8Ingela WikrénTellox1:09:06
9Karin Janson1:09:17
10Sanna NilssonLag NordLag Nord1:09:53
11Maria EllbrantEnebybergs IFSnygga Snabba Enebyb1:10:42
12Anne Brynolf1:11:39
13Carin EklundEnebybergs IFSnygga Snabba Enebyb1:11:52
14Liselotte Lagerberg1:13:23
15Gunilla Gillman1:13:52
16Louise AhlbergKungsholmen1:14:31
17Sara MalmquistTeam GMF1:14:54
18Maja Dahlén1:15:20
19Eva HagwallHagwall1:15:21
20Jennifer ThelandTeam Brüna VTeam Brüna V1:15:50
21Sofia BomanKroppslyftet1:16:47
22Mirja LundinSPIK1:17:08
23Ingrid LandahlCommalag Comma1:17:10
24Madeleine Sjöholm Blomqvist1:17:38
25Malin TanKlätterservice simplifies trai1:17:58
26Karin TeljstedtNannyakuten1:18:25
27Maria Hessel1:18:41
28Emma Bergflo1:19:25
29Ida Edelman1:19:32
29Annika Sandén1:19:32
31Sara von KnorringFlow&Glow1:20:39
32Maria Wallander HalenFlow&Glow1:20:43
33Catarina LundhagenTeam Medivir Trail1:20:50
34Ulrika Candlert1:21:27
35Helena BäckmanTSM-running1:22:11
36Anna Markevärn1:23:14
37Camilla RamstedtFarsta1:23:23
38Britt-Marie BerglundGästrike återvinnareÅtervinnarna1:23:49
39Monika Wenngren1:24:15
40Therese StorhedenHagwall1:26:25
41Ida Stålnacke1:28:46
42Anna Thor1:29:36
43Catrine Anväg BjörkegrenFlow&Glow1:30:19
44Natalia Isaksson1:30:41
45Hanna JulinJulBustfromHell1:32:04
46Elin JulinJulBustfromHell1:32:05
47Felicia FriseAddnature1:32:07
48Katarina JanssonTeam Medivir Trail1:32:11
49Jill NyqvistGästrike återvinnareÅtervinnarna1:32:44
50Karin Norgren1:33:05
51Ann Ehnborg-1:33:08
52Sanna Wallin1:33:27
53Anna Frenzel1:33:28
54Caroline OskarssonTeam Brüna VTeam Brüna V1:34:06
55Ida-Maria Olofsson1:34:33
56Hanna ThulinKlätterservice simplifies trai1:36:51
57Charlotte Fernvik1:52:38
57Maria WallnerGästrike återvinnareÅtervinnarna1:52:38
59Agneta Lissmats1:54:20
60Sofia WillnerFlow&Glow1:57:42
61Beatrice Kanter2:28:39
 
Beth HansonEdinburgh UniversityEj godk.